Whip Er Real Good

Date of Birth:
3/7/2011
Description:
Spectacularly colored cow with cool horn shape. Love Her!
Nickname:
Devo
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Commanders Place Longhorns
View Additional Information on: Commanders Place Longhorns